AURAY

Benjamins

1 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
2 DOLTAIRE Alex VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 GUILLOME Leonard CC DU BLAVET
4 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
5 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
6 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
7 GADZINOWSKI Noah PLAINTEL VS
8 CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 KEROUEDAN Quentin OC LOCMINE
11 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
12 GENDRY Jarod VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
13 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
14 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
15 LE NY Martin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
16 ONNILLON Matteo AC QUESTEMBERT
17 ETIENNE Amaury OC LOCMINE
18 JAFFRE Léonie HENNEBONT CYCLISME
19 LE PORT Andy UC ALREENNE
20 DESMAS Thibault SC MALESTROIT
21 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Lou OC LOCMINE
22 BRIEN Enzo OC LOCMINE
23 DREANO Clara OC LOCMINE
24 PIERRE Elouan PLAINTEL VS
25 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
26 THOMAZO QUENTIN NolanVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
27 OLIERIC Manon VC BELLILOIS
28 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
29 HEBERT Wilfrid SC MALESTROIT
30 LHEUREUX Corentin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
31 ROBELET Quentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME
32 ARMAND Paul UC ALREENNE
33 LE DORZE Mathias UC ALREENNE
34 MELLOU GUEGAN Luun AC LANESTER 56
35 PERON Nolan AC PAYS DE BAUD
36 LE BAY Stevann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
37 THOMAS Hugo UC ALREENNE
38 LE DORNER Louis VC LANGUIDIC
39 LANGLAIS Lywenn UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
40 LE MAITRE Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
41 KEBDANI MASSE Titouan EC PLUVIGNOISE
42 TOURNABIEN Laora UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
43 PARCHEMIN Koupaia AC PAYS DE BAUD
44 LE FLOCH Margaux VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
45 MONTREUIL Titouan VC PLELANAIS

Pupilles
1 BELHADJ Nahel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 LAYANN Clovis AC QUESTEMBERT
3 LE SPIGAGNE Mathis AC PAYS DE BAUD
4 DUGUE Oscar AC LANESTER 56
5 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
6 COQUIO Joseph SC MALESTROIT
7 LE MAITRE Eloise VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
8 LE NEILLON Raphaël EC PLUVIGNOISE
9 LE MERLUS Timeo OC LOCMINE
10 FOLIGNE Timothe OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN
11 ROUILLON Mael UC ALREENNE
12 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 ELAIN Ewen AC QUESTEMBERT
14 LE MAREC Pavel AC LANESTER 56
15 MARREC Soren VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
16 TRIBALLIER Jules AC QUESTEMBERT
17 PILLAS Leo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
18 MALEVILLE Swann VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19 NICOLAS KORFEL Oliwier VC PONTIVYEN
20 DAHIREL Céliane UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
21 MELLOU GUEGAN Galaad AC LANESTER 56
22 PERON Aaron AC PAYS DE BAUD
23 GUILLAUME Paul VELOCE VANNETAIS
24 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Léa OC LOCMINE
25 LE PALLEC Leandre OC LOCMINE
26 CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL
27 GIRARD Lou VC LANGUIDIC
28 MOUREAU Pierre HENNEBONT CYCLISME
29 MILLET Romain UC INGUINIEL
30 DAHIREL Ylan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
31 LE GUILLY Martin VC LANGUIDIC
32 LE HOUEZEC Lucas OC LOCMINE
33 LE GLAND Ruben OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN
34 GELOEN Camille CC UZELAIS
35 ROLLIN Kameron UCL HENNEBONT
36 COURRIO Yann VC LANGUIDIC
37 BROCHEN Simon VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
38 BESSIN Maxime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
39 HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS
40 LANGLAIS Hoel UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
41 LOEZIC Yaëlle AC LANESTER 56
42 LE SAUSSE Noah AC PAYS DE BAUD
43 GUIDEAU Paulin UC ALREENNE
44 PERESSE Manon EC PLUVIGNOISE
45 OLIERIC Camille VC BELLILOIS
46 MURAILLE Ethan AC LANESTER 56
47 JAFFRE Pauline HENNEBONT CYCLISME
48 KEROUEDAN Ines OC LOCMINE
49 MELLOU GUEGAN Kéémo AC LANESTER 56
50 LE MONNIER Enzo UC ALREENNE
51 VALLEZ Théo UC ALREENNE
52 BELLEC Marc Antoine OC LOCMINE
53 GALARDON BAUDRIER Laouen HENNEBONT CYCLISME
54 CAMAX DESBORDES Alexis UC ALREENNE
55 LEMASSON Robin AC QUESTEMBERT
56 LE MINIER Mangely VC PONTIVIEN
57 SEYNAEVE Tristan HENNEBONT CYCLISME
58 MELLOU GUEGAN Aaron AC LANESTER 56
59 DUPONT HUIN Timéo UC ALREENNE
60 LE PAVEC Baptiste UC ALREENNE
61 MAHE Adrien AC LANESTER 56
62 MORICE Ewen UC ALREENNE
63 BAUDRY Ethan UC ALREENNE
64 HONEL Jorann UC ALREENNE
65 LE GAL Angel HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Poussins
1 TOURBAIEWSKI Alexy UC ALREENNE
2 LE SCIELLOUR Titouan UC INGUINIEL
3 LE SCIELLOUR Valentin UC INGUINIEL
4 GUEGAN Naël OC LOCMINE
5 PILLAS Dorian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
6 NICOLAS KORFEL Adrien VC PONTIVYEN
7 LE MOING Théo UC ALREENNE
8 LOEZIC Elies AC LANESTER 56
9 THOMAZO Maxent VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 COURRIO Loeiz VC LANGUIDIC
11 BIGOIN Timothe AC LANESTER 56
12 GUILLAUME Hugo UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
13 JAN Christina AC PAYS DE BAUD
14 LE SPIGAGNE Lilwen AC PAYS DE BAUD
15 NANDELEC Steven VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
16 LE MERLUS Romain OC LOCMINE
17 VIALLON Basile OC LOCMINE
18 ANNEZO Valentine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
19 PODER Mathis UC ALREENNE
20 MORICE Clément UC ALREENNE
21 LE DORZE Jules AC PAYS DE BAUD
22 JUBIN Theo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
23 LE NEZET Charlotte EC PLUVIGNOISE
24 PARCHEMIN Loig AC PAYS DE BAUD
25 LE DORNER Lucie VC LANGUIDIC
26 BADOUAL Baptiste UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
27 LEMASSON Emmy AC QUESTEMBERT
28 BERTRON AUGEREAU YanisEC PLUVIGNOISE
29 CHARRIER Yolene AC PAYS DE BAUD
30 MARTIN Timeo EC PLUVIGNOISE
31 MURAILLE Soen AC LANESTER 56
32 ROUILLON Lilwenn UC ALREENNE

Prélicenciés
1 LE BOUQUIN Melvyn OC LOCMINE
2 ROLLIN Owen UCL HENNEBONT
3 TULOW Nils OC LOCMINE
4 RIOCHET Marceau VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 CUSHWAY Lily Rose VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 CUSHWAY Florence VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
7 GAMEIRO Sam AC LANESTER 56