QUISTINIC

 

POUSSINS

1 HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS
2 LE GUILLOUX Lana   D AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE
4 HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS
5 CONTOR Enzo UC INGUINIEL
6 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Léa     D OC LOCMINE
7 LE PALLEC Léandre OC LOCMINE

PUPILLES

1 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
2 LE CAVIL Kenza   D EC QUEVENOISE
3 GERMAIN Stevann EC QUEVENOISE
4 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
5 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 LE BELLEC Enzo UC INGUINIEL
7 LE DUC Jessy UC ALREENNE
8 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
9 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
10 ALLAIN Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
11 CONANEC Ines    D AC PAYS DE BAUD
12 PERON Nolan AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 GUILLEVIC Nathael EC PLUVIGNOISE
14 FOLLIC Nolan EC PLUVIGNOISE
15 GILLOT Augustin CC UZELAIS
16 PERON Aaron AC PAYS DE BAUD
17 LE DEVEHAT Chloé UC QUEVEN
18 JOUNAY Theo CC UZELAIS
19 JAN Nolwenn  D AC PAYS DE BAUD
20 HOUDELETTE Elise   D CC UZELAIS
BENJAMINS

1 BARRE William VCP LOUDEAC
2 PARIS Theo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
3 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
4 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 SAMSON Baptiste UC CARHAIX
6 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
7 DELALANDE Nino OC LOCMINE
8 LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 LE GALL Yaël VC BELLILOIS
10 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
11 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
12 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 LAVAT Thibaut AC TREGUNCOISE
14 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
15 HOURMAN Mateo EC PLUVIGNOISE
16 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
17 DREANO Clara    D OC LOCMINE
18 HOUDELETTE Yael CC UZELAIS
19 MEVELLEC Matheo CC ERGUE GABERIC
20 PHILIPPE Eva   D EC QUEVENOISE
21 ABOUD Yanis VC BELLILOIS
22 THOMAZO HANRION Esteban UC INGUINIEL
23 LE GOIC Theo UC ALREENNE
24 LANGLO Maiwenn D UC INGUINIEL
25 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD
26 OLIERIC Manon   D VC BELLILOIS
27 GICQUEL Titouan EC PLUVIGNOISE
28 MENANT Yulizh   D AC TREGUNCOISE
29 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
30 GUILLEVIC Tymeo EC PLUVIGNOISE
31 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
32 LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS
33 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Lou    D OC LOCMINE
DE GUERDAVID Aurelie D EC QUEVENOISE