CRANNE EN BAUD

Benjamins
1 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS
2 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
3 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
4 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE
5 PHILIPPE Eva D EC QUEVENOISE
6 PICHON Thibaut OUST LANVAUX VTT
7 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
8 LE DEVEHATYoann EC QUEVENOISE
9 LE GUILLOUXEvan AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
11 MEBROUK Samuel HENNEBONT CYCLISME
12 KEROUEDANQuentin OC LOCMINE
13 LE NY Martin VELOCE VANNETAIS
14 LE BRONNECNoan CC UZELAIS
15 BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD
16 LAVAT Thibaut AC TREGUNCOISE
17 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
18 DREANO Clara D OC LOCMINE
19 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD
20 NICOLAS Axel UC QUIMPERLOISE
21 LE GALLIC Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS
22 LE DOUARIN Tom VELOCE VANNETAIS
23 CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE
24 RIO Yvann UC ALREENNE
25 LAREUR Alexandre EC QUEVENOISE
26 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Lou D OC LOCMINE
27 BRIEN Enzo OC LOCMINE
28 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
29 LANGLO Maiwenn D UC INGUINIEL
30 LE BOUEDECJulian HENNEBONT CYCLISME

31 LE MAO Enzo HENNEBONT CYCLISME
32 RIO Lorine    D UC ALREENNE
33 DUBOS Victor UC ALREENNE
34 OLIERIC Manon     D VC BELLILOIS
35 PRINGAULT Louis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
36 HOURMAN Mateo EC PLUVIGNOISE
37 HOUDELETTE Yael CC UZELAIS
38 ABOUD Yanis VC BELLILOIS
39 CHATELAIN Gabriel EC PLUVIGNOISE

Pupilles
1 CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
3 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
4 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
5 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
6 LE CAVIL Kenza D EC QUEVENOISE
7 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
8 LE SPIGAGNE Mathis AC PAYS DE BAUD
9 ALLAIN Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 GUEZELLO Baptiste HENNEBONT CYCLISME
12 LE DEVEHATChloé D EC QUEVENOISE
13 CONANEC Ines D AC PAYS DE BAUD
14 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
15 LE DUC Jessy UC ALREENNE
16 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
17 BIHAN Zoe D EC RANCE FREMUR
18 GERMAIN Stevann EC QUEVENOISE
19 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
20 ROUILLON Mael UC ALREENNE
21 LOHEZIC Alexis ACP Baud
22 PERON Nolan AC PAYS DE BAUD
23 FASSOT AUFFRET Eliott VC PONTIVYEN
24 GUILLEMOT Florian AC PAYS DE BAUD
25 PERON Aaron AC PAYS DE BAUD
26 JAN Nolwenn D AC PAYS DE BAUD
27 DELAHAYE Logan AC PAYS DE BAUD
28 FASSOT AUFFRET Raphael VC PONTIVYEN
29 GUILLO Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
30 PERESSE Manon EC PLUVIGNER
32 KEROUEDANInès D OC LOCMINE

Poussins
1 LE GUILLOUXLana D AC PAYS DE BAUD
2 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
3 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE
4 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Léa D OC LOCMINE
5 HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS
6 HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS
7 LAUNAY Riwann VC PONTIVYEN
8 LE GAL Alexis VS SCAEROIS
9 MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE
10 LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS
11 GUEGAN Nael OC LOCMINE
12 PRINGAULT Gabin HENNEBONT
13 JAN Christina D AC PAYS DE BAUD

Prélicenciées
1 LE SPIGAGNE Lilwen D AC PAYS DE BAUD
2 PERON Léïlou D AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 ROUILLON Lilwenn D UC ALREENNE