BRANDIVY

      • Benjamins

        1 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
        2 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
        3 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
        4 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
        5 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL,
        6 THIERRY Paul SC MALESTROIT
        7 GUEGUEN Matteo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
        8 DELALANDE Nino OC LOCMINE
        9 LE DOUARIN Tom VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
        10 LE ROCH Elouan OC LOCMINE
        11 PICHON Thibaut OUST LANVAUX VTT
        12 ETIENNE Amaury OC LOCMINE
        13 LE DIVENACH Lucas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
        14 DANO Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL,
        15 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
        16 LE GOIC Theo UC ALREENNE
        17 MAURICE Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL,
        18 LE PAVEC Nathan UC ALREENNE
        19 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
        20 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
        21 PHILIPPE Eva EC QUEVENOISE
        22 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
        23 KEROUEDAN Quentin OC LOCMINE
        24 GUIMARD Mathieu OC LOCMINE
        25 DREANO Clara OC LOCMINE
        26 ABOUD Yanis VC BELLILOIS
        27 GENDRY Jarod VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
        28 GUILLEVIC Tymeo EC PLUVIGNOISE
        29 LE NY Martin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
        30 RIO Yvann UC ALREENNE
        31 RIO Lorine UC ALREENNE
        32 CONAN Matheo UC ALREENNE
        33 HOURMAN Mateo EC PLUVIGNOISE
        34 GICQUEL Titouan EC PLUVIGNOISE

        Pupilles

        1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
        2 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
        3 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
        4 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
        5 GERMAIN Stevann EC QUEVENOISE
        6 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVENOISE
        7 LE DUC Jessy UC ALREENNE
        8 LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE
        9 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
        10 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
        11 CONANEC Ines AC PAYS DE BAUD
        12 BELLEC Marc Antoine OC LOCMINE
        13 FOLLIC Nolan EC PLUVIGNOISE
        14 LE DEVEHAT Chloé EC QUEVENOISE
        15 GUILLEVIC Nathael EC PLUVIGNOISE
        16 PICHON Laly OUST LANVAUX VTT
        17 DELALANDE Leo OC LOCMINE
        18 PERESSE Manon EC PLUVIGNOISE
        19 PAUMIER Lubin EC PLUVIGNOISE

        Poussins

        1 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
        2 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
        3 LE GAL Alexis VS SCAEROIS
        4 LE ROCH Corentin OC LOCMINE
        5 MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE
        6 TOURBAIEWSKI Alexy UC ALREENNE