ST VINCENT SUR OUST REDON

1 PONNELLE Romain VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1:43:41
2 MAHOUDO Nolann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  »
3 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE  »
4 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT  »
5 LE PRIELLEC Vianney VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.  »
6 BRIAND Baptiste PEDALE PUCEULOISE  »
7 COHEN Stefan VC SEBASTIENNAIS  »
8 MOISAN Thibault VC DINANNAIS  »
9 APVRILLE Julian UC ALREENNE  »
10 MEAL Theo TEAM PAYS DE DINAN  »
11 JOSSO Theo REDON OC  »
12 PERSON KERSUZAN Lucas UC ALREENNE  »
13 ROPARTZ Alexandre TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE  »
14 BERTIN Lucas EC QUEVENOISE  »
15 ROYER Boris GUIDON MACHECOULAIS  »
16 MORICE Ludovic UCK DE VANNES  »
17 MAILLARD Timothe PEDALE PUCEULOISE  »
18 GERNIGON Quentin VC MEVENNAIS  »
19 PASGRIMAUD Daniel CC CASTELBRIANTAIS  »
20 LE DELETAIRE Mathis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.  »
21 MEREL Axel PEDALE PUCEULOISE  »
22 ANDRE Gaspard NANTES DOULON VS  »
23 RATICHAUX Theo GUIDON MACHECOULAIS  »
24 COQUIN Matheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE  »
25 VALLEE Thomas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  »
26 RAULT Jose VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  »
27 LE ROUSSEAU Gatien VC DINANNAIS  »
28 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE  »
29 CHEDALEUX Mateo VTT PAYS DE VILAINE  »
30 LE PORH Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.  »
31 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS  »
32 BOCHER Nils US LA GACILLY CYCL.  »
33 GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY  »
34 RICARD Talaï VC DINANNAIS  »
35 TRAVAILLE Erwin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  »
36 GARCIA Pablo NANTES DOULON VS  »
37 CORBIN Alexis VC SEBASTIENNAIS  »
38 BOLGIANI Gabriel VELO CLUB PORNICHET  »
39 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  »
40 MOREL Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.  »
41 GUILLEMIN Hugo AC QUESTEMBERT  »
42 CADORET Ewen OC LOCMINE  »
43 GAUDIN Mathieu VTT VALLEE DU BOEL  »
44 PELIZZARI Antoine VC LANGUIDIC  »
45 CADORET Theotime AC LANESTER 56  »
46 LE COZIC Gabin TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE  »
47 ANDRIEUX Celestin VC MEVENNAIS  »
48 HORNEC Michel VS DRENNECOIS  »
49 DARDENNE Clement EC PAYS GUICHEN  »
50 LEBEAU Gabin PEDALE PUCEULOISE  »
51 COGARD Corentin UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN  »
52 FORGET Mattheo NANTES DOULON VS  »
53 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE  »
54 ORILLARD Mathieu VELO CLUB LIONNAIS  »
55 MARTIN Maël REDON OC  »
56 KERDUDO Romain AC QUESTEMBERT  »
57 HOUETTE Enzo VC DINANNAIS  »
58 BOUCHET Antonin REDON OC  »
59 BOUEDO Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.  »
60 PRISE Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  »
61 PAVOINE Julien EC PAYS GUICHEN  »
62 CHAUSSONNIERE Melvyn VC DINANNAIS  »
63 LEROY Loann VC SEBASTIENNAIS 0:02:45
64 COLLET Maxence REDON OC  »
65 LEIROS Lucas GO FOUGERAIS  »
66 FONTAINE Hugo OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS  »
67 MACE Clément VC MEVENNAIS  »
68 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE  »
69 MORICE Baptiste VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.  »
70 LEHUEDE Fabien VELO CLUB PORNICHET  »
71 GOUSSIN Axel VELO CLUB LIONNAIS  »
72 GOASMAT Lucas VC PLELANAIS  »