SAINT VINCENT SUR OUST REDON

1    LEDANOIS    Kilian    VC CHALLANDAIS    1:42:00
2    GOUINEAU    Noe    EC PLUVIGNOISE     »
3    CADORET    Théotime    AC LANESTER 56    0:00:20
4    CUSHWAY    Maximilian    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.     »
5    DREANO    Victor    OC LOCMINE     »
6    BRIAND    Enzo    UC BRIOCHINE     »
7    FER    Lucas    VERRIERES AC     »
8    LE PALLEC    Mathis    OC LOCMINE     »
9    MULON    Hugo    CA EVRON     »
10    FOUGERAY    Jocelyn    LAVAL CYCLISME 53     »
11    MOUELLIC    Justin    AC PAYS DE BAUD     »
12    APVRILLE    Julian    UC ALREENNE     »
13    LE PRIELLEC    Vianney    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.     »
14    PERSON KERSUZAN    Lucas    UC ALREENNE     »
15    LE MAT    Hugo    EC QUEVENOISE     »
16    NOEL    Mathis    CC PLANCOETIN     »
17    BOCHER    Nils    US LA GACILLY CYCL.     »
18    CONANEC    Martin    AC PAYS DE BAUD     »
19    GUIMBRETIERE    Matheo    VC HERBRETAIS     »
20    LEBOURG    Lucas    VC ROUEN 76     »
21    JOUAULT    Axel    CC VITREEN     »
22    OLLIVEAUX    Remi    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC     »
23    POULARD    Sacha    CC PLANCOETIN     »
24    MARTIN    Maël    REDON OC     »
25    HOUETTE    Enzo    VC DINANNAIS     »
26    HINAULT    Thomas    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.     »
27    LE TUTOUR    Gurvan    UC ALREENNE     »
28    HAMONIC    Maximilien    CC PLANCOETIN     »
29    CHAUSSONNIERE    Melvyn    VC DINANNAIS     »
30    DAVID    Mathieu    EV ANGERS DOUTRE     »
31    GIRAUDET    Charly    VC CHALLANDAIS     »
32    CORLAY LE BARON    Mathis    AC LANESTER 56     »
33    LE HENANF    Matheo    OC LOCMINE     »
34    GUERILLON    Enzo    US LA GACILLY CYCL.     »
35    JOUANOLLE    Romain    US VERN CYCLISME     »
36    NEUCIN    Nathan    US VERN CYCLISME     »
37    D`HERVEZ    Sebastien    VC CHATEAULINOIS     »
38    VAUGRENARD    Leo    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.     »
39    MAURICE    Louis    VTT PAYS DE VILAINE     »
40    LE METAYER BRARD    Corentin    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC     »
41    PAUGAM    Mateo    VC CHATEAULINOIS     »
42    QUELARD    Antonin    SC MALESTROIT     »
43    GROSSET    Ronan    CC PLANCOETIN     »
44    LE TUTOUR    Francois    AC PAYS DE BAUD     »
45    MERIAU    Tom    VC CHALLANDAIS     »
46    MHEDBI    Ceyliam    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC     »
47    BLANCHARD    Paulin    VERRIERES AC     »
48    GAUDIN    Raphael    OC LOCMINE     »
49    PRISE    Mael    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC     »
50    FOUILLEN    Lucas    AC PAYS DE BAUD     »
51    PAVOINE    Julien    EC PAYS GUICHEN     »
52    GERMAIN    Kylian    EC QUEVENOISE     »
53    RAULT    Jose    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC     »
54    CHARRIER    Gabin    VC HERBRETAIS     »
55    GUILLOME    Axel    AC PAYS DE BAUD     »
56    SEYEUX    Quentin    UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53     »
57    ORJEBIN    José Luis    UC ALREENNE     »
58    DECOTE    Ivan    US VERN CYCLISME     »
59    TROMEUR    Matteo    VC CHATEAULINOIS     »
60    OUVRARD    Tom    VC HERBRETAIS     »
61    DELALANDE    Basile    OC LOCMINE     »
62    RAFFRAY    Lukas    CC PLANCOETIN     »
63    VAIRE    Cedric    VC CHALLANDAIS     »
64    COLOMBE    Maxence    ACC MARIGNY     »
65    THEVAL    Corentin    US VERNE     »
66    SELLIER    Romain    VC CHALAND     »
67    MENUET    Thomas    VC CHALLANDAIS     »
68    HAQUIN    Simon    VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE     »
69    BRAGANTI    Theo    VC DINANNAIS     »
70    LE NEGARET    Axel    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC     »
71    CHEDALEUX    Noah    REDON OC     »
72    TALLONNEAU    Medhi    VC HERBRETAIS     »
73    JOUBREL    Cyriac    AC LANESTER 56     »
74    BLUME    Hugo    VC CHATEAULINOIS     »
75    BONZAMI    Noe    US CHATEAUGIRON     »
76    COUPU    Antonin    US VERN CYCLISME     »
77    JOLIVEL    Baptiste    EC PAYS GUICHEN     »
78    FOUCHER    Cameron    CC VITREEN     »
79    BARON    Elouan    VERRIERES AC     »