PLESTIN LES GREVES

1ère étape 

 

1 BOULET Enzo Plancoët CC 0:08:24
2 CORDELIER Matthieu Cesson OCC 0:08:25 à 1 »
3 MOISAN Thibault Plancoët CC 0:08:30 à 5″
4 MOISAN Emmanuel Ploumagoar VS0:08:33 à 9 »
5 CARIOU Julian Quimper VS 0:08:34 à 10 »
6 CADORET Théotime Lanester AC 0:08:37 à 13 »
7 BERTIN Lucas Quéven EC 0:08:40 à 16 »
8 GERNIGON Quentin Mevennais VC0:08:40
9 GOUESSANT Gabriel Moncontour CC 0:08:41 à 17 »
10 LE JAN Paul Plestin Trégo 0:08:41
11 RAULT Jose Pays Loudéac 0:08:42 à 18 »
11 LE HENANFF Axel Romillé C 0:08:42
13 GLON Gaelig La Gacilly US 0:08:43 à 19 »
14 BENECH Simon Morlaix UCP 0:08:43
15 BASSET Pierre henry Pays Loudéac 0:08:44 à 20 »
16 ROUXEL Maxime Ploumagoar VS0:08:47 à 23 »
17 LAURENSOT Edgar Cesson OCC 0:08:48 à 24  »
18 CARLIER Mael Lamballe VSP 0:08:52 à 28  »
19 OLLIVEAUX Remi Pays Loudéac 0:08:53 à 29  »
20 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin Léonarde AC 0:08:56 à 32 »
21 CORNEC Elouan Plestin Trégo 0:08:56
22 HINAULT Thomas Vannes Véloce0:08:56
23 LESAGE Ewen Pays Guichen 0:08:58 à 34  »
24 GROSSET Ronan Plancoët CC 0:08:59 à 35  »
25 GUIDEC Raphael Locminé OC 0:08:59
26 PERSON KERSUZAN Lucas Auray UC 0:08:59
27 CHARRIER Houarno Baud ACP 0:09:00 à 36 »
28 LE NAY Flavian Quimper VS 0:09:01 à 37  »
29 ROLLAND Brieuc Morlaix UCP 0:09:01
30 LAOT Kelvin Bourg Blanc C 0:09:01
31 APVRILLE Julian Auray UC 0:09:02 à 38  »
32 CONANEC Martin Baud ACP 0:09:02
33 GERMAIN Kylian Quéven EC 0:09:04 à 40  »
34 BERNARD Malo Plestin Trégo 0:09:06 à 42  »
35 PECHEUX Adrien Moncontour CC 0:09:06
36 MAILLOUX Victor Bourg Blanc C 0:09:06
37 CLOAREC Vincent Aulne OC 0:09:07 à 43 »
38 CHIPAULT Adrien Côte Granit R 0:09:08 à 44 »
39 GUILLOME Jacob Blavet CC du 0:09:09 à 45  »
40 DERUDDER Thomas Lamballe VSP 0:09:09
41 QUINTANEL Alexis Brest M.C. 0:09:10 à 46  »
42 BLAIZE BILLONThomas Carhaix UC 0:09:11 à 47  »
43 BARON Alexandre Plélan VC 0:09:12 à 48  »
44 BLONS Edouard Quimper VS 0:09:12
45 CORLAY LE BARON Mathis Lanester AC 0:09:12
46 SALAUN Tom Morlaix UCP 0:09:13 à 49  »
47 TEL Benjamin Le Drennec VS0:09:13
48 PRISE Mael Pays Loudéac 0:09:14 à 50  »
49 ALLAIRE Luce Quintin VC 0:09:16 à 52  »
50 NOEL Mathis Plancoët CC 0:09:16
51 MOUELLIC Justin Baud ACP 0:09:17
52 CRENN Hugo Carhaix UC 0:09:17
53 ANDRIEUX Celestin Mevennais VC0:09:18
54 BRIAND Enzo St Brieuc UC 0:09:19
55 MALGORN Adrien Landivisiau C 0:09:19
56 HAMONIC Maximilien Plancoët CC 0:09:20
57 HOUDU Leo Pays Loudéac 0:09:21
58 BARRE Mathieu Bigouden CC 0:09:21
59 FOUILLEN Lucas Baud ACP 0:09:22
60 MOREL Gauthier Brest M.C. 0:09:22
61 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin Pays Loudéac 0:09:22
62 ENGRACIO Armindo Le Drennec VS0:09:22
63 LE MAITRE Pierre Pays Loudéac 0:09:22
64 GEMON Lenny Trégueux VS 0:09:23
65 LE DEUNFF Marie morganePlestin Trégo 0:09:23
66 LE DENMAT Thomas Côte Granit R 0:09:23
67 SAOUT Elouan Landivisiau C 0:09:24
68 GUILLOME Axel Baud ACP 0:09:25
69 POULIQUEN Thomas Landerneau EC0:09:25
70 POULARD Sacha Plancoët CC 0:09:25
71 LE TUTOUR Gurvan Auray UC 0:09:26
72 DUVAL Hugo Cesson OCC 0:09:28
73 HERNOT Guirec Plestin Trégo 0:09:28
74 GOUZOUGUENEnzo Ploumagoar VS0:09:28
75 LE NAGARD Tudal Blavet CC du 0:09:28
76 LE FRESNE Antoine Quimper VS 0:09:29
77 MHEDBI Ceyliam Pays Loudéac 0:09:29
78 MARECAILLE Guillaume Gouesnou AC 0:09:29
79 RAFFRAY Lukas Plancoët CC 0:09:33
80 PREMEL Ewen Le Drennec VS0:09:35
81 LE GALL Daran Ploumagoar VS0:09:36
82 BRINDEJONC Thibaud Romillé C 0:09:36
83 DEJOUR Alexandre Romillé C 0:09:36
84 LOZAHIC Gurvan Côte Granit R 0:09:37
85 BERDER Quentin Bourg Blanc C 0:09:37
86 HORNEC Michel Le Drennec VS0:09:39
87 LE TUTOUR Francois Baud ACP 0:09:39
88 PRIGENT Mathias Carhaix UC 0:09:39
89 ROME Esteban Plancoët CC 0:09:40
90 HENAFF Thomas Carhaix UC 0:09:40
91 ROUXEL Lucas St Brieuc UC 0:09:42
92 GLOT Ewenn Plancoët CC 0:09:42
93 BANNIER Damien Ploumagoar VS0:09:44
94 LE FLOCH Ethyme Paimpol RCP 0:09:44
95 CUEFF Lucas Landerneau EC0:09:46
96 FALCHIER Alexis Quimper VS 0:09:46
97 LE CLEC`H Malo Lanester AC 0:09:49
98 GRALL Mathys Landivisiau C 0:09:50
99 JOUBREL Cyriac Lanester AC 0:09:50
100 BUSNEL Elouan Gouesnou AC 0:09:52
101 RIBOUCHON LE GOFF Francois Landivisiau C 0:09:54
102 PRIMARD Corentin Côte Granit R 0:09:55
103 LE TERTRE Corentin Guingamp P 220:09:56
104 SOULAINE Fabien Quimper VS 0:09:56
105 LE NEGARET Axel Pays Loudéac 0:09:57
106 CREACH Glenn Bourg Blanc C 0:09:57
107 YU YUENG Raphael Moncontour CC 0:09:57
108 LE BARS Melvin Landerneau EC0:09:57
109 ARZUR Clement Bourg Blanc C 0:09:58
110 GOUZOUGUENKilian Ploumagoar VS0:09:59
111 LE DEZ Alexis Landivisiau C 0:10:00
112 KERVERN William Quimper VS 0:10:02
113 GAUGUIN Antonin Lanester AC 0:10:03
114 BRUNO Matthieu Gouesnou AC 0:10:03
115 KEURMEUR Romain Lamballe VSP 0:10:03
116 BOURSEUL Valentin Trégueux VS 0:10:05
117 LE GALL Ewen St Renan IV 0:10:05
118 KERJEAN Ewen Bourg Blanc C 0:10:08
119 PAUGAM Clement Landerneau EC0:10:10
120 FUSTEC Mathis Morlaix UCP 0:10:10
121 BECAM Nolan Guingamp P 220:10:14
122 BIHAN Ewen Léonarde AC 0:10:14
123 THOMAS Corentin Cap Sizun C 0:10:14
124 LE GENTIL Mathis St Renan IV 0:10:15
125 LE BARS Celian Landerneau EC0:10:17
126 JEGOU Damien Rostrenen EC 0:10:19
127 DOCHE Celian Lanester AC 0:10:22
128 CHOQUER Ewen Léonarde AC 0:10:22
129 GUERIN Antoine Moncontour CC 0:10:24
130 RIO Pablo Plélan VC 0:10:28
131 LE CAER Baptiste Plestin Trégo 0:10:35
132 LATIMIER Enzo Moncontour CC 0:10:42
133 COLCANAP Mathis Carhaix UC 0:10:52

Classement 2 ème étape

1 MOISAN Thibault Plancoët CC 2:07:55
2 GERNIGON Quentin Mevennais VC2:07:55
3 MOISAN Emmanuel Ploumagoar VS2:07:55
4 HERNOT Guirec Plestin Trégo 2:07:55
5 BRIAND Enzo St Brieuc UC 2:07:55
6 ROUXEL Maxime Ploumagoar VS2:07:55
7 GOUZOUGUENEnzo Ploumagoar VS2:08:22
8 OLLIVEAUX Remi Pays Loudéac 2:08:22
9 LE NAY Flavian Quimper VS 2:08:22
10 CARIOU Julian Quimper VS 2:09:13
11 GEMON Lenny Trégueux VS 2:09:13
12 BENECH Simon Morlaix UCP 2:09:13
13 GLON Gaelig La Gacilly US 2:09:13
14 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin Léonarde AC 2:09:13
15 HINAULT Thomas Vannes Véloce2:09:13
16 GOUESSANT Gabriel Moncontour CC 2:09:13
17 ROLLAND Brieuc Morlaix UCP 2:09:13
18 CORDELIER Matthieu Cesson OCC 2:09:13
19 LE HENANFF Axel Romillé C 2:09:13
20 BASSET Pierre henry Pays Loudéac 2:09:13
21 DERUDDER Thomas Lamballe VSP 2:09:13
22 MOREL Gauthier Brest M.C. 2:09:13
23 MOUELLIC Justin Baud ACP 2:09:13
24 LE JAN Paul Plestin Trégo 2:09:13
25 SALAUN Tom Morlaix UCP 2:09:13
26 LE FRESNE Antoine Quimper VS 2:09:13
27 GUIDEC Raphael Locminé OC 2:09:13
28 BOULET Enzo Plancoët CC 2:09:34
29 CONANEC Martin Baud ACP 2:09:34
30 LE DEUNFF Marie morganePlestin Trégo 2:09:49
31 CORLAY LE BARON Mathis Lanester AC 2:09:55
32 LOZAHIC Gurvan Côte Granit R 2:10:19
33 LE TUTOUR Gurvan Auray UC 2:10:19
34 CADORET Théotime Lanester AC 2:11:49
35 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin Pays Loudéac 2:12:10
36 CORNEC Elouan Plestin Trégo 2:12:49
37 PECHEUX Adrien Moncontour CC 2:13:08
38 BARON Alexandre Plélan VC 2:13:48
39 PRIGENT Mathias Carhaix UC 2:13:48
40 LAURENSOT Edgar Cesson OCC 2:14:14
41 CHARRIER Houarno Baud ACP 2:14:38
42 POULARD Sacha Plancoët CC 2:14:50
43 LESAGE Ewen Pays Guichen 2:14:50
44 BARRE Mathieu Bigouden CC 2:14:50
45 CLOAREC Vincent Aulne OC 2:14:50
46 CHIPAULT Adrien Côte Granit R 2:15:56
47 LE TUTOUR Francois Baud ACP 2:16:18
48 CRENN Hugo Carhaix UC 2:16:58
49 BERNARD Malo Plestin Trégo 2:17:09
50 SAOUT Elouan Landivisiau C 2:17:47
51 ROME Esteban Plancoët CC 2:18:43
52 GLOT Ewenn Plancoët CC 2:20:30
53 HORNEC Michel Le Drennec VS2:20:30
54 DUVAL Hugo Cesson OCC 2:20:30
55 PRIMARD Corentin Côte Granit R 2:20:30
56 RAFFRAY Lukas Plancoët CC 2:20:30
57 BLONS Edouard Quimper VS 2:20:30
58 FUSTEC Mathis Morlaix UCP 2:20:30
59 LAOT Kelvin Bourg Blanc C 2:20:30
60 HOUDU Leo Pays Loudéac 2:20:30
61 LE FLOCH Ethyme Paimpol RCP 2:20:30
62 LE NEGARET Axel Pays Loudéac 2:20:30
63 HAMONIC Maximilien Plancoët CC 2:20:30
64 LE NAGARD Tudal Blavet CC du 2:20:30
65 GUILLOME Axel Baud ACP 2:20:30
66 KERJEAN Ewen Bourg Blanc C 2:20:30
67 RIO Pablo Plélan VC 2:20:30

Classement général

1 MOISAN Thibault Plancoët CC 2:16:25
2 MOISAN Emmanuel Ploumagoar VS2:16:28
3 GERNIGON Quentin Mevennais VC2:16:35
4 ROUXEL Maxime Ploumagoar VS2:16:42
5 BRIAND Enzo St Brieuc UC 2:17:14
6 OLLIVEAUX Remi Pays Loudéac 2:17:15
7 LE NAY Flavian Quimper VS 2:17:23
8 HERNOT Guirec Plestin Trégo 2:17:23
9 CORDELIER Matthieu Cesson OCC 2:17:38
10 CARIOU Julian Quimper VS 2:17:47
11 GOUZOUGUENEnzo Ploumagoar VS2:17:50
12 GOUESSANT Gabriel Moncontour CC 2:17:54
13 LE JAN Paul Plestin Trégo 2:17:54
14 LE HENANFF Axel Romillé C 2:17:55
15 GLON Gaelig La Gacilly US 2:17:56
16 BENECH Simon Morlaix UCP 2:17:56
17 BASSET Pierre henry Pays Loudéac 2:17:57
18 BOULET Enzo Plancoët CC 2:17:58
19 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin Léonarde AC 2:18:09
20 HINAULT Thomas Vannes Véloce2:18:09
21 GUIDEC Raphael Locminé OC 2:18:12
22 ROLLAND Brieuc Morlaix UCP 2:18:14
23 DERUDDER Thomas Lamballe VSP 2:18:22
24 SALAUN Tom Morlaix UCP 2:18:26
25 MOUELLIC Justin Baud ACP 2:18:30
26 MOREL Gauthier Brest M.C. 2:18:35
27 CONANEC Martin Baud ACP 2:18:36
28 GEMON Lenny Trégueux VS 2:18:36
29 LE FRESNE Antoine Quimper VS 2:18:42
30 CORLAY LE BARON Mathis Lanester AC 2:19:07
31 LE DEUNFF Marie morganePlestin Trégo 2:19:12
32 LE TUTOUR Gurvan Auray UC 2:19:45
33 LOZAHIC Gurvan Côte Granit R 2:19:56
34 CADORET Théotime Lanester AC 2:20:26
35 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin Pays Loudéac 2:21:32
36 CORNEC Elouan Plestin Trégo 2:21:45
37 PECHEUX Adrien Moncontour CC 2:22:14
38 BARON Alexandre Plélan VC 2:23:00
39 LAURENSOT Edgar Cesson OCC 2:23:02
40 PRIGENT Mathias Carhaix UC 2:23:27
41 CHARRIER Houarno Baud ACP 2:23:38
42 LESAGE Ewen Pays Guichen 2:23:48
43 CLOAREC Vincent Aulne OC 2:23:57
44 BARRE Mathieu Bigouden CC 2:24:11
45 POULARD Sacha Plancoët CC 2:24:15
46 CHIPAULT Adrien Côte Granit R 2:25:04
47 LE TUTOUR Francois Baud ACP 2:25:57
48 BERNARD Malo Plestin Trégo 2:26:15
49 CRENN Hugo Carhaix UC 2:26:15
50 SAOUT Elouan Landivisiau C 2:27:11
51 ROME Esteban Plancoët CC 2:28:23
52 LAOT Kelvin Bourg Blanc C 2:29:31
53 BLONS Edouard Quimper VS 2:29:42
54 HAMONIC Maximilien Plancoët CC 2:29:50
55 HOUDU Leo Pays Loudéac 2:29:51
56 GUILLOME Axel Baud ACP 2:29:55
57 DUVAL Hugo Cesson OCC 2:29:58
58 LE NAGARD Tudal Blavet CC du 2:29:58
59 RAFFRAY Lukas Plancoët CC 2:30:03
60 HORNEC Michel Le Drennec VS2:30:09
61 GLOT Ewenn Plancoët CC 2:30:12
62 LE FLOCH Ethyme Paimpol RCP 2:30:14
63 PRIMARD Corentin Côte Granit R 2:30:25
64 LE NEGARET Axel Pays Loudéac 2:30:27
65 KERJEAN Ewen Bourg Blanc C 2:30:38
66 FUSTEC Mathis Morlaix UCP 2:30:40
67 RIO Pablo Plélan VC 2:30:58