PLESCOP

1 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 33 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE
3 36 DELALANDE Basile OC LOCMINE
4 77 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX
5 RAMPAL MaelVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 43 PERSON KERSUZAN Lucas UC ALREENNE
7 LE PRIELLEC Vianney VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 11 CADORET Théotime AC LANESTER 56
9 66 OLLIVEAUX Remi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
10 20 LE TUTOUR Francois AC PAYS DE BAUD
11 34 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME
12 21 MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 74 LE GALL Daran VS PLOUMAGOAR
14 42 LE TUTOUR Gurvan UC ALREENNE
15 70 PERRON Mael VC PONTIVYEN
16 79 bernard Malo ec plestin
17 30 CORNEC Elouan EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
18 37 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE
19 75 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
20 46 BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC CARHAIX
21 16 CHARRIER Houarno AC PAYS DE BAUD
22 63 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
23 10 VAUGRENARD Leo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
24 78 NOREE Matthis VS TREGUEUX
25 CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
26 54 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE
27 13 GAUGUIN Antonin C LANESTER 56
28 19 GUILLOME Axel AC PAYS DE BAUD
29 67 PRISE Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
30 25 LE NAGARD Tudal CC DU BLAVET
31 55 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE
32 24 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET
33 47 CRENN Hugo UC CARHAIX
34 40 QUELARD Antonin SC MALESTROIT
35 52 ROPARTZ Quentin UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
36 76 MARREC Alan VS SCAEROIS
37 38 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE
38 64 LE NEGARET Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
39 29 PAVOINE Julien EC PAYS GUICHEN
40 23 KERJEAN Ewen CC BOURG BLANC
41 50 MADACI Corentin UC INGUINIEL
42 35 DUVAL Hugo OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
43 61 HOUDU Leo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
44 LE PAVEC Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
45 62 LE MAITRE Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
46 LE ROMANCER Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
47 68 LOUVEL Nathan VC PLELANAIS
48 18 FOUILLEN Lucas AC PAYS DE BAUD
49 73 GOUZOUGUEN Enzo VS PLOUMAGOAR
50 49 LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL
51 45 ROUXEL Lucas UC BRIOCHINE
52 28 GELOEN Gwenole CC UZELAIS
53 72 ECOBICHON Goulwen VC QUINTINAIS
54 59 DELACOUR Wilfried US LA GACILLY CYCL.
55 81 nicolas Lucas uc quimperloise
56 DE GRAEVE Killian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
57 27 DAGORNE Malo CC PLANCOETIN
58 80 le caer Baptiste ec plestin
59 12 DOCHE Celian AC LANESTER 56
60 51 NOURY Alexandre UC INGUINIEL
61 26 MOULIN Pierik CC ERGUE GABERIC
62 58 DAVIES Owen US LA GACILLY CYCL.
63 15 LE CLEC`H Malo AC LANESTER 56
64 60 TRIBALLIER Yael US PONTCHATELAINE
65 COET Victor VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
66 71 WARLOP Julien VC PONTIVYEN
67 JANAS TitouanVELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
68 41 CLAVREUL Corentin UC ALREENNE
69 39 LANGLO Titouan REDON OC
70 48 LE BELLER Mathis UC INGUINIEL
71 44 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE
72 57 DESBOIS Tom US GUERANDE CYCLISME