NOYAL PONTIVY

1    TREGOUET    Maurene    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Cadet
2    HENRY    Emma    VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE    Cadet
3    GEGOUREL    Elise    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Cadet
4    ROUINSARD    Emilie    EC QUEVENOISE    Cadet
5    STEVANT    Maud    VC PONTIVYEN    Cadet
6    JOUET    Meriane    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Cadet
7    ROUSSEL    Elyne    EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR    Minime
8    DENIEUL    Josephine    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    Cadet
9    MAINGUY    Enora    VC PLELANAIS    Cadet
10    QUERE    Melissa    LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.    Cadet
11    GUEGAN    Anabelle    CC DU BLAVET    Cadet
12    PAILLARD    Pauline    CC VITREEN    Cadet
13    LEROYER    Constance    US VERN CYCLISME    Cadet
14    BERET    Louane    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Cadet
15    BLAIZE    Lena    UC CARHAIX    Minime
16    PROT    Servann    AC LANESTER 56    Cadet
17    LE COUEDIC HENIN    Noemie    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Minime
18    JEULAND    Jeanne    CC LIFFRE    Cadet
19    HARNOIS    Alice    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Cadet
20    MENANT    Yulizh    AC TREGUNCOISE    Minime
21    PARCHEMIN    Nolwen    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Minime
22    VETEL    Estelle    ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE    Cadet
23    GADZINOWSKI    Lisa    PLAINTEL VS    Cadet
24    DANJOU    Maiwenn    EC PAYS GUICHEN    Cadet
25    LE CAM    Leane    VC PONTIVYEN    Cadet
26    SINQUIN    Lucie    VS SCAEROIS    Cadet
27    ROUAT    Melissa    MOELAN CYCLO CLUB    Cadet
28    DE GUERDAVID    Aurelie    EC QUEVENOISE    Minime
29    OLLIVIER    Margaux    EC PAYS DU LEFF    Minime
30    BETHON    Oceane    CC CONCARNOIS    Minime
31    SACHET    Juliette    US CHATEAUGIRON    Minime
32    LANGLO    Maiwenn    UC INGUINIEL    Minime
33    LE GUEN    Daphne    UC CARHAIX    Minime
34    JAFFRE    Celia    UC ALREENNE    Cadet
35    DONCKO    Salome    CC CONCARNOIS    Cadet
36    LANGLO    Morgane    UC INGUINIEL    Cadet
37    LE SAOUT    Enora    VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22    Cadet
38    CANN    Bleuenn    TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE    Cadet
39    THEBAULT    Maelle    EC PAYS GUICHEN    Cadet
40    ROUAT    Ilona    MOELAN CYCLO CLUB    Minime
41    JOUAN GUYOT    Janelle    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Minime
42    HALLIER    Julie    REDON OC    Minime
43    NICOLAS    Loann    VELO CLUB LIONNAIS    Minime
44    LE MOUEL    Celia    VC PONTIVYEN    Cadet