LE SOURN

CLASSEMENT CLM

1 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE 43561360193 Cadet 08min 03,56s
2 LE PORH Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830280 Cadet 08min 21,89s 00min 18,33s
3 GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY CYCL. 43561230085 Cadet 08min 32,73s 00min 29,17s
4 CADORET Théotime AC LANESTER 56 43563380091 Cadet 08min 33,93s 00min 30,37s
5 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE 43560090335 Cadet 08min 34,04s 00min 30,48s
6 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS 43290321006 Cadet 08min 34,37s 00min 30,81s
7 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 43351600149 Cadet 08min 34,46s 00min 30,90s
8 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE 43561860209 Cadet 08min 36,67s 00min 33,11s
9 LE PRIELLEC Vianney VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830388 Cadet 08min 37,04s 00min 33,48s
10 GERNIGON Quentin VC MEVENNAIS 43350010074 Cadet 08min 37,80s 00min 34,24s
11 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR 43220760160 Cadet 08min 39,23s 00min 35,67s
12 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140470 Cadet 08min 43,21s 00min 39,65s
13 LESAGE Ewen EC PAYS GUICHEN 43354170208 Cadet 08min 43,52s 00min 39,96s
14 LE HENANFF Axel AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 43354190054 Cadet 08min 44,54s 00min 40,98s
15 BENECH Simon UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 43293150164 Cadet 08min 46,31s 00min 42,75s
16 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE 43561860028 Cadet 08min 46,81s 00min 43,25s
17 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS 43290320981 Cadet 08min 47,62s 00min 44,06s
18 GUILLOME Jacob CC DU BLAVET 43220670344 Cadet 08min 48,33s 00min 44,77s
19 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 43221630117 Cadet 08min 49,27s 00min 45,71s
20 BERTIN Lucas EC QUEVENOISE 43561860211 Cadet 08min 50,38s 00min 46,82s
21 LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 43351600087 Cadet 08min 51,51s 00min 47,95s
22 GILLET Baptiste CC ST ONEN 43354440026 Cadet 08min 51,94s 00min 48,38s
23 DELALANDE Basile OC LOCMINE 43560090226 Cadet 08min 52,23s 00min 48,67s
24 CHARRIER Houarno AC PAYS DE BAUD 43563420206 Cadet 08min 54,37s 00min 50,81s
25 QUELARD Antonin SC MALESTROIT 43560060162 Cadet 08min 56,44s 00min 52,88s
26 CARLIER Mael VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 43223530168 Cadet 08min 57,27s 00min 53,71s
27 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS 43220740080 Cadet 08min 57,51s 00min 53,95s
28 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE 43560090392 Cadet 08min 57,79s 00min 54,23s
29 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 43294550023 Cadet 08min 59,37s 00min 55,81s
30 MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD 43563420183 Cadet 09min 00,86s 00min 57,30s
31 CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830248 Cadet 09min 01,56s 00min 58,00s
32 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE 43560090196 Cadet 09min 01,58s 00min 58,02s
33 PECHEUX Adrien CC MONCONTOUR 43220760118 Cadet 09min 01,71s 00min 58,15s
34 HAMONIC Maximilien CC PLANCOETIN 43220690273 Cadet 09min 01,72s 00min 58,16s
35 BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE 43220280248 Cadet 09min 01,73s 00min 58,17s
36 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE 43560090035 Cadet 09min 01,86s 00min 58,30s
37 PERSON KERSUZAN Lucas UC ALREENNE 43560410041 Cadet 09min 02,23s 00min 58,67s
38 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 43221630017 Cadet 09min 03,67s 01min 00,11s
39 OLLIVEAUX Remi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140620 Cadet 09min 03,85s 01min 00,29s
40 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830284 Cadet 09min 04,02s 01min 00,46s
41 CONANEC Martin AC PAYS DE BAUD 43563420248 Cadet 09min 06,85s 01min 03,29s
42 SALAUN Tom UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 43293150008 Cadet 09min 06,92s 01min 03,36s
43 THIERRY Pierre OC LOCMINE 43560090997 Cadet 09min 07,71s 01min 04,15s
44 APVRILLE Julian UC ALREENNE 43560410011 Cadet 09min 09,77s 01min 06,21s
45 BOCHER Nils US LA GACILLY CYCL. 43561230055 Cadet 09min 10,75s 01min 07,19s
46 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS 43290320103 Cadet 09min 10,98s 01min 07,42s
47 LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL 43561250191 Cadet 09min 11,18s 01min 07,62s
48 GUILLOME Axel AC PAYS DE BAUB 43563420243 Cadet 09min 11,52s 01min 07,96s
49 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE 43560090297 Cadet 09min 13,05s 01min 09,49s
50 LE TUTOUR Gurvan UC ALREENNE 43560410207 Cadet 09min 13,43s 01min 09,87s
51 PERRON Mael VC PONTIVYEN 43560170156 Cadet 09min 14,99s 01min 11,43s
52 LE MAITRE Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140600 Cadet 09min 15,36s 01min 11,80s
53 PRISE Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140436 Cadet 09min 15,46s 01min 11,90s
54 LE ROMANCER Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830255 Cadet 09min 15,86s 01min 12,30s
55 COLAS Thibault VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 43223530451 Cadet 09min 17,08s 01min 13,52s
56 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS 43290320044 Cadet 09min 17,97s 01min 14,41s
57 DE GRAEVE Killian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830158 Cadet 09min 19,11s 01min 15,55s
58 MARTIN Maël REDON OC 43350400378 Cadet 09min 19,51s 01min 15,95s
59 MHEDBI Ceyliam VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140519 Cadet 09min 19,69s 01min 16,13s
60 GAUGAIN Antonin AC LANESTER 56 43563380417 Cadet 09min 19,74s 01min 16,18s
61 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE 43560090231 Cadet 09min 19,78s 01min 16,22s
62 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE 43293460189 Cadet 09min 20,18s 01min 16,62s
63 LE NAGARD Tudal CC DU BLAVET 43220670354 Cadet 09min 20,21s 01min 16,65s
64 MARREC Alan VS SCAEROIS 43290551040 Cadet 09min 20,91s 01min 17,35s
65 BOSQUET Ewen VCS BETTONNAIS 43352620141 Cadet 09min 25,27s 01min 21,71s
66 VAUGRENARD Leo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830177 Cadet 09min 26,37s 01min 22,81s
67 GAUDIN Raphael OC LOCMINE 43560090062 Cadet 09min 27,66s 01min 24,10s
68 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX 43222360001 Cadet 09min 27,81s 01min 24,25s
69 HERNOT Guirec EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 43221630003 Cadet 09min 27,82s 01min 24,26s
70 LE PAVEC Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560831074 Cadet 09min 29,61s 01min 26,05s
71 CORLAY LE BARON Mathis AC LANESTER 56 43563380373 Cadet 09min 29,98s 01min 26,42s
72 GUERILLON Enzo US LA GACILLY CYCL. 43561230122 Cadet 09min 30,53s 01min 26,97s
73 LE BARS BRESSON Marius OC LOCMINE 43560090355 Cadet 09min 30,73s 01min 27,17s
74 FOUILLEN Lucas AC PAYS DE BAUD 43563420321 Cadet 09min 32,08s 01min 28,52s
75 PERROT Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE 43293460196 Cadet 09min 32,51s 01min 28,95s
76 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE 43293460215 Cadet 09min 33,87s 01min 30,31s
77 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE 43560090124 Cadet 09min 37,47s 01min 33,91s
78 RAMPAL Mael VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830126 Cadet 09min 37,92s 01min 34,36s
79 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140433 Cadet 09min 38,65s 01min 35,09s
80 JOUBREL Cyriac AC LANESTER 56 43563380185 Cadet 09min 39,05s 01min 35,49s
81 LE DEZ Mael VS SCAEROIS 43290550074 Cadet 09min 40,25s 01min 36,69s
82 HOUDU Leo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140457 Cadet 09min 43,00s 01min 39,44s
83 GUERIN Antoine CC MONCONTOUR 43220760206 Cadet 09min 45,30s 01min 41,74s
84 BOURSEUL Valentin VS TREGUEUX 43222360020 Cadet 09min 49,28s 01min 45,72s
85 LE NEGARET Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140475 Cadet 09min 50,79s 01min 47,23s
86 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE 43293460131 Cadet 09min 51,30s 01min 47,74s
87 YU YUENG Raphael CC MONCONTOUR 43220760011 Cadet 09min 52,11s 01min 48,55s
88 NOURY Alexandre UC INGUINIEL 43561250188 Cadet 09min 53,61s 01min 50,05s
89 LE BELLER Mathis UC INGUINIEL 43561250061 Cadet 09min 55,90s 01min 52,34s
90 MADACI Corentin UC INGUINIEL 43561250962 Cadet 09min 59,33s 01min 55,77s
91 BUREL Louy VS TREGUEUX 43222360008 Cadet 10min 08,47s 02min 04,91s
92 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 43560830234 Cadet 10min 18,99s 02min 15,43s
93 LE CAER Baptiste EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 43221630987 Cadet 10min 24,02s 02min 20,46s
94 DE GUERDAVID Franck EC QUEVENOISE 43561860206 Cadet 10min 24,20s 02min 20,64s
95 LECLERCQ Melanie EC QUEVENOISE 43561860109 Cadet 10min 24,40s 02min 20,84s
96 CARPENTIER Alexis EC QUEVENOISE 43561860215 Cadet 10min 29,85s 02min 26,29s
97 WARLOP Julien VC PONTIVYEN 43560170189 Cadet 10min 30,09s 02min 26,53s
98 SINQUIN Gael VS SCAEROIS 43290550069 Cadet 10min 36,12s 02min 32,56s
99 LATIMIER Enzo CC MONCONTOUR 43220760032 Cadet 10min 36,44s 02min 32,88s
100 RAULT Jose VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 43223140266 Cadet 10min 55,58s 02min 52,02s
101 ROLLAND Brieuc UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 43293150038 Cadet 11min 05,94s 03min 02,38s
102 CHRISTIEN Clement EC QUEVENOISE 43561860212 Cadet 11min 08,21s 03min 04,65s
103 MURS Killian EC PLUVIGNOISE 43561360108 Cadet 14min 55,02s 06min 51,46s

CLASSEMENT COURSE EN LIGNE

1 THIERRY Pierre OC LOCMINE #REF ! 1h 50min 33s
2 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS #REF ! 1h 50min 33s 00min 00s
3 LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS #REF ! 1h 50min 35s 00min 02s
4 GERNIGON Quentin VC MEVENNAIS #REF ! 1h 50min 45s 00min 12s
5 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
6 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
7 LE HENANFF Axel AS ROMILLE CYCLISME #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
8 DELALANDE Basile OC LOCMINE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
9 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
10 MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
11 PERROT Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
12 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
13 GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY CYCL. #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
14 LE PRIELLEC Vianney VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
15 APVRILLE Julian UC ALREENNE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
16 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
17 CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
18 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
19 RAMPAL Mael VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
20 OLLIVEAUX Remi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
21 BENECH Simon UC PAYS DE MORLAIX #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
22 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
23 BOSQUET Ewen VCS BETTONNAIS #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
24 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
25 LE TUTOUR Gurvan UC ALREENNE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
26 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
27 CONANEC Martin AC PAYS DE BAUD #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
28 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
29 GUILLOME Axel AC PAYS DE BAUB #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
30 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
31 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
32 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
33 BERTIN Lucas EC QUEVENOISE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
34 PERSON KERSUZAN Lucas UC ALREENNE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
35 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
36 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
37 LESAGE Ewen EC PAYS GUICHEN #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
38 BOCHER Nils US LA GACILLY CYCL. #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
39 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
40 VAUGRENARD Leo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
41 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
42 CADORET Théotime AC LANESTER 56 #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
43 ROLLAND Brieuc UC PAYS DE MORLAIX #REF ! 1h 51min 01s 00min 28s
44 CHARRIER Houarno AC PAYS DE BAUD #REF ! 1h 53min 36s 03min 03s
45 YU YUENG Raphael CC MONCONTOUR #REF ! 1h 53min 38s 03min 05s
46 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE #REF ! 1h 53min 41s 03min 08s
47 BOURSEUL Valentin VS TREGUEUX #REF ! 1h 53min 44s 03min 11s
48 LE PORH Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. #REF ! 1h 53min 44s 03min 11s
49 GILLET Baptiste CC ST ONEN #REF ! 1h 53min 46s 03min 13s
50 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE #REF ! 1h 56min 14s 05min 41s
51 MHEDBI Ceyliam VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC #REF ! 1h 56min 29s 05min 56s
52 LE MAITRE Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC #REF ! 1h 56min 42s 06min 09s
53 PECHEUX Adrien CC MONCONTOUR #REF ! 1h 56min 42s 06min 09s
54 GAUGAIN Antonin AC LANESTER 56 #REF ! 1h 59min 00s 08min 27s
55 LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL #REF ! 1h 59min 00s 08min 27s
56 MARREC Alan VS SCAEROIS #REF ! 1h 59min 10s 08min 37s
57 MARTIN Maël REDON OC #REF ! 1h 59min 12s 08min 39s
58 CARLIER Mael VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE #REF ! 1h 59min 12s 08min 39s
59 GUERILLON Enzo US LA GACILLY CYCL. #REF ! 1h 59min 55s 09min 22s
60 CORLAY LE BARON Mathis AC LANESTER 56 #REF ! 1h 59min 55s 09min 22s
61 LE NEGARET Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC #REF ! 2h 00min 04s 09min 31s
62 MADACI Corentin UC INGUINIEL #REF ! 2h 00min 14s 09min 41s
63 HAMONIC Maximilien CC PLANCOETIN #REF ! 2h 00min 16s 09min 43s
64 HOUDU Leo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC #REF ! 2h 01min 18s 10min 45s
65 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE #REF ! 2h 02min 22s 11min 49s
66 LE BARS BRESSON Marius OC LOCMINE #REF ! 2h 05min 01s 14min 28s

CLASSEMENT GENERAL CADETS

1 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE 1h 59min 04,56s
2 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 1h 59min 07,46s 00min 02,90s
3 GERNIGON Quentin VC MEVENNAIS 1h 59min 22,80s 00min 18,24s
4 LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 1h 59min 26,51s 00min 21,95s
5 GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY CYCL. 1h 59min 33,73s 00min 29,17s
6 CADORET Théotime AC LANESTER 56 1h 59min 34,93s 00min 30,37s
7 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE 1h 59min 35,04s 00min 30,48s
8 CARIOU Julian VS QUIMPEROIS 1h 59min 35,37s 00min 30,81s
9 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE 1h 59min 37,67s 00min 33,11s
10 LE PRIELLEC Vianney VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 1h 59min 38,04s 00min 33,48s
11 GOUESSANT Gabriel CC MONCONTOUR 1h 59min 40,23s 00min 35,67s
12 THIERRY Pierre OC LOCMINE 1h 59min 40,71s 00min 36,15s
13 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1h 59min 44,21s 00min 39,65s
14 LESAGE Ewen EC PAYS GUICHEN 1h 59min 44,52s 00min 39,96s
15 LE HENANFF Axel AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 1h 59min 45,54s 00min 40,98s
16 BENECH Simon UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 1h 59min 47,31s 00min 42,75s
17 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE 1h 59min 47,81s 00min 43,25s
18 BLONS Edouard VS QUIMPEROIS 1h 59min 48,62s 00min 44,06s
19 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 1h 59min 50,27s 00min 45,71s
20 BERTIN Lucas EC QUEVENOISE 1h 59min 51,38s 00min 46,82s
21 DELALANDE Basile OC LOCMINE 1h 59min 53,23s 00min 48,67s
22 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME 2h 00min 00,37s 00min 55,81s
23 MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD 2h 00min 01,86s 00min 57,30s
24 CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2h 00min 02,56s 00min 58,00s
25 PERSON KERSUZAN Lucas UC ALREENNE 2h 00min 03,23s 00min 58,67s
26 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 2h 00min 04,67s 01min 00,11s
27 OLLIVEAUX Remi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2h 00min 04,85s 01min 00,29s
28 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2h 00min 05,02s 01min 00,46s
29 CONANEC Martin AC PAYS DE BAUD 2h 00min 07,85s 01min 03,29s
30 APVRILLE Julian UC ALREENNE 2h 00min 10,77s 01min 06,21s
31 BOCHER Nils US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2h 00min 11,75s 01min 07,19s
32 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS 2h 00min 11,98s 01min 07,42s
33 GUILLOME Axel AC PAYS DE BAUB 2h 00min 12,52s 01min 07,96s
34 LE TUTOUR Gurvan UC ALREENNE 2h 00min 14,43s 01min 09,87s
35 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS 2h 00min 18,97s 01min 14,41s
36 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE 2h 00min 21,18s 01min 16,62s
37 BOSQUET Ewen VCS BETTONNAIS 2h 00min 26,27s 01min 21,71s
38 VAUGRENARD Leo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2h 00min 27,37s 01min 22,81s
39 GEMON Lenny VS TREGUEUX 2h 00min 28,81s 01min 24,25s
40 PERROT Titouan UC QUIMPERLOISE 2h 00min 33,51s 01min 28,95s
41 RAMPAL Mael VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2h 00min 38,92s 01min 34,36s
42 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2h 00min 39,65s 01min 35,09s
43 LE PORH Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2h 02min 05,89s 03min 01,33s
44 ROLLAND Brieuc UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2h 02min 06,94s 03min 02,38s
45 CHARRIER Houarno AC PAYS DE BAUD 2h 02min 30,37s 03min 25,81s
46 GILLET Baptiste CC ST ONEN 2h 02min 37,94s 03min 33,38s
47 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE 2h 02min 38,79s 03min 34,23s
48 YU YUENG Raphael CC MONCONTOUR 2h 03min 30,11s 04min 25,55s
49 BOURSEUL Valentin VS TREGUEUX 2h 03min 33,28s 04min 28,72s
50 PECHEUX Adrien CC MONCONTOUR 2h 05min 43,71s 06min 39,15s
51 LE NADAN Kenan UC QUIMPERLOISE 2h 05min 47,87s 06min 43,31s
52 MHEDBI Ceyliam VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2h 05min 48,69s 06min 44,13s
53 LE MAITRE Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2h 05min 57,36s 06min 52,80s
54 CARLIER Mael VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 2h 08min 09,27s 09min 04,71s
55 LECLERC Corentin UC INGUINIEL 2h 08min 11,18s 09min 06,62s
56 GAUGAIN Antonin AC LANESTER 56 2h 08min 19,74s 09min 15,18s
57 MARREC Alan VS SCAEROIS 2h 08min 30,91s 09min 26,35s
58 MARTIN Maël REDON OC 2h 08min 31,51s 09min 26,95s
59 HAMONIC Maximilien CC PLANCOETIN 2h 09min 17,72s 10min 13,16s
60 CORLAY LE BARON Mathis AC LANESTER 56 2h 09min 24,98s 10min 20,42s
61 GUERILLON Enzo US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2h 09min 25,53s 10min 20,97s
62 LE NEGARET Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2h 09min 54,79s 10min 50,23s
63 MADACI Corentin UC INGUINIEL 2h 10min 13,33s 11min 08,77s
64 HOUDU Leo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2h 11min 01,00s 11min 56,44s
65 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE 2h 12min 13,30s 13min 08,74s
66 LE BARS BRESSON Marius OC LOCMINE 2h 14min 31,73s 15min 27,17s