FOUGERES

1 ROULAND LOUIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 2 0:03:04,810 1:54:29,000 1:57:33,810
2 CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet 1 0:03:01,800 1:54:43,000 1:57:44,800 premier cadet 1
3 LEMAITRE XAVIER AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:03,010 1:54:43,000 1:57:46,010
4 JOSSET Thibaut AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:07,970 1:54:43,000 1:57:50,970
5 LEIROS LUCAS GO FOUGERAIS Cadet 2 0:03:09,590 1:54:43,000 1:57:52,590
6 FROSTIN ALEXIS CC PLANCOETIN Cadet 2 0:03:07,780 1:54:57,000 1:58:04,780
7 GROUSSARD NOLAN CC VITREEN Cadet 2 0:03:08,810 1:54:57,000 1:58:05,810
8 LOUVEL NOAH COC FOUGERAIS Cadet 2 0:03:13,570 1:54:57,000 1:58:10,570
9 LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet 1 0:03:07,850 1:55:40,000 1:58:47,850
10 BIARD MALO UC BRIOCHINE Cadet 2 0:03:01,560 1:56:50,000 1:59:51,560
11 CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Cadet 2 0:03:10,380 1:56:57,000 2:00:07,380
12 UMENHOVER ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2 0:02:54,810 1:57:25,000 2:00:19,810
13 PEDRAULT NATHAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet 2 0:03:02,110 1:57:18,000 2:00:20,110
14 PHILIPPE WILLIAM AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Cadet 2 0:03:00,300 1:57:22,000 2:00:22,300
15 CHUZEVILLE Volodia UC BRIOCHINE Cadet 2 0:02:57,600 1:57:25,000 2:00:22,600
16 TRAVAILLE ERWIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet 2 0:02:59,340 1:57:25,000 2:00:24,340
17 HINAULT THOMAS VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet 1 0:02:59,590 1:57:25,000 2:00:24,590
18 MUSSET OWEN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH Cadet 2 0:02:59,820 1:57:25,000 2:00:24,820
19 JOSSO THEO REDON OC Cadet 2 0:03:00,480 1:57:25,000 2:00:25,480
20 RADIER JULIEN CC LIFFRE Cadet 2 0:03:01,310 1:57:25,000 2:00:26,310
21 SCOURZIC YOUENN VC LANGUIDIC Cadet 2 0:03:02,530 1:57:25,000 2:00:27,530
22 MOISAN THIBAULT VC DINANNAIS Cadet 1 0:03:02,840 1:57:25,000 2:00:27,840
23 LESNE ROBIN ANDEL VELO SPORT Cadet 2 0:03:03,100 1:57:25,000 2:00:28,100
24 CORDELIER MATTHIEU OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Cadet 1 0:03:03,510 1:57:25,000 2:00:28,510
25 GICQUEL MELVIN UC BRIOCHINE Cadet 2 0:02:58,760 1:57:30,000 2:00:28,760
26 SOULABAILLE DIMITRI VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet 2 0:03:04,810 1:57:25,000 2:00:29,810
27 ELIARD Jules Olivier PERIERS CYCLISME Cadet 1 0:03:05,140 1:57:25,000 2:00:30,140
28 BISQUAY YOEN UC ALREENNE Cadet 2 0:03:05,190 1:57:25,000 2:00:30,190
29 PONNELLE ROMAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet 2 0:03:05,390 1:57:25,000 2:00:30,390
30 CONANEC LUCAS AC PAYS DE BAUD Cadet 2 0:03:05,410 1:57:25,000 2:00:30,410
31 GROSSET RONAN CC PLANCOETIN Cadet 1 0:03:05,560 1:57:25,000 2:00:30,560
32 APVRILLE JULIAN UC ALREENNE Cadet 1 0:03:05,560 1:57:25,000 2:00:30,560
33 BOULET ENZO VC DINANNAIS Cadet 1 0:02:55,740 1:57:35,000 2:00:30,740
34 RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE Cadet 2 0:03:06,080 1:57:25,000 2:00:31,080
35 LE PORH ROMAIN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet 1 0:03:01,120 1:57:30,000 2:00:31,120
36 DERVILY TANGUY VC SAINT MALO Cadet 2 0:03:06,840 1:57:25,000 2:00:31,840
37 MOREL GAUTHIER KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Cadet 1 0:03:07,310 1:57:25,000 2:00:32,310
38 RIGAUX NOLANN CC MONCONTOUR Cadet 2 0:03:07,600 1:57:25,000 2:00:32,600
39 CARDIN BAPTISTE CC PLANCOETIN Cadet 2 0:03:04,750 1:57:30,000 2:00:34,750
40 CADORET EWEN OC LOCMINE Cadet 2 0:03:09,900 1:57:25,000 2:00:34,900
41 MEAL THEO TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Cadet 2 0:03:10,610 1:57:25,000 2:00:35,610
42 OVIDE MARTIN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:06,470 1:57:30,000 2:00:36,470
43 GERNIGON Quentin VC MEVENNAIS Cadet 1 0:03:11,720 1:57:25,000 2:00:36,720
44 GLOT EWENN CC PLANCOETIN Cadet 1 0:03:12,370 1:57:25,000 2:00:37,370
45 DUCHENE AYMERIC UC BRIOCHINE Cadet 2 0:03:12,500 1:57:25,000 2:00:37,500
46 MOREL ENZO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet 2 0:03:08,450 1:57:30,000 2:00:38,450
47 BURLOT ENZO VC QUINTINAIS Cadet 2 0:03:09,090 1:57:30,000 2:00:39,090
48 LEMAITRE GERMAIN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:09,660 1:57:30,000 2:00:39,660
49 LE SCANF GURVAN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:14,750 1:57:25,000 2:00:39,750
50 PAULIN Louis UC DU MORTAINAIS Cadet 2 0:03:15,440 1:57:25,000 2:00:40,440
51 BARON ALEXANDRE VC PLELANAIS Cadet 1 0:03:16,440 1:57:25,000 2:00:41,440
52 GODFROY Alexis PERIERS CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:18,000 1:57:25,000 2:00:43,000
53 MORICE HUGO UC ALREENNE Cadet 2 0:03:13,310 1:57:30,000 2:00:43,310
54 LE SAOUT EWEN VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 Cadet 2 0:03:18,350 1:57:25,000 2:00:43,350
55 CALVEZ ISMITH VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet 2 0:03:19,750 1:57:25,000 2:00:44,750
56 PELIZZARI ANTOINE VC LANGUIDIC Cadet 1 0:03:15,250 1:57:30,000 2:00:45,250
57 BOUEDO ANTOINE VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet 2 0:03:15,440 1:57:30,000 2:00:45,440
58 CARRE MARTIN US VERN CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:17,770 1:57:30,000 2:00:47,770
59 LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS Cadet 1 0:03:18,810 1:57:30,000 2:00:48,810
60 SPAGNESI ANTOINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet 1 0:03:16,830 1:57:35,000 2:00:51,830
61 LE RAY Calixte ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:25,920 1:57:30,000 2:00:55,920
62 HUE ALEXANDRE DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Cadet 2 0:03:29,090 1:57:30,000 2:00:59,090
63 MAHOUDO NOLANN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet 2 0:02:59,950 1:58:08,000 2:01:07,950
64 CRUBLET BRICE US VERN CYCLISME Cadet 2 0:03:00,970 1:58:08,000 2:01:08,970
65 JOURDAN Jules UC DU MORTAINAIS Cadet 1 0:03:27,700 1:58:08,000 2:01:35,700
66 DELARUE Max PERIERS CYCLISME Cadet 1 0:04:33,970 1:57:30,000 2:02:03,970