BOHAL

1    METZGER    Victor    CC CASTELBRIANTAIS    1:23:23
2    APVRILLE    Julian    UC ALREENNE    1:24:23
3    CONAN    Guerlain    VC BELLILOIS    1:24:30
4    THIERRY    Pierre    OC LOCMINE    1:24:30
5    LE DELETAIRE    Mathis    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    1:24:30
6    LE MAT    Hugo    EC QUEVENOISE    1:24:30
7    CADORET    Théotime    AC LANESTER 56    1:24:30
8    BOLGIANI    Gabriel    VELO CLUB PORNICHET    1:24:30
9    CHARLOT    Baptiste    CC CASTELBRIANTAIS    1:24:30
10    LE PRIELLEC    Vianney    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    1:24:30
11    MORICE    Ludovic    UCK DE VANNES    1:24:30
12    BISQUAY    Yoen    UC ALREENNE    1:24:30
13    LEIROS    Lucas    GO FOUGERAIS    1:24:30
14    RIVALLAND    Kelyan    US PONTCHATELAINE    1:24:30
15    FLEGEAU    Florian    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    1:24:30
16    BOUEDO    Antoine    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    1:24:30
17    CONANEC    Lucas    AC PAYS DE BAUD    1:24:30
18    MORICE    Baptiste    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    1:24:30
19    BOCHER    Nils    US LA GACILLY CYCL.    1:24:30
20    PASGRIMAUD    Daniel    CC CASTELBRIANTAIS    1:24:30
21    MARTIN    Maël    REDON OC    1:24:30
22    DUPONCEL    Quentin    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME    1:24:30
23    BACHIR    Mehdi    AC LANESTER 56    1:24:30
24    LOUVEL    Nathan    VC PLELANAIS    1:24:30
25    JACQUEMIN    Antonin    VELO CLUB PORNICHET    1:24:30
26    FLOC`H    Maxime    UC QUIMPERLOISE    1:24:30
27    LE TUTOUR    Gurvan    UC ALREENNE    1:24:30
28    PELIZZARI    Antoine    VC LANGUIDIC    1:24:30
29    PAVOINE    Julien    EC PAYS GUICHEN    1:24:30
30    SOURGET    Gabin    US PONTCHATELAINE    1:24:30
31    QUELARD    Antonin    SC MALESTROIT    1:24:30
32    MOUELLIC    Justin    AC PAYS DE BAUD    1:24:30
33    COGARD    Corentin    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    1:24:30
34    LESGO    Mathias    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    1:24:30
35    ROBERT    Maxime    US LA GACILLY CYCL.    1:24:30
36    ROUX    Killian    VS RIEUXOIS 56    1:24:30
37    TOSTEN    Jordan    UC ALREENNE    1:24:30
38    MARTIN    Elouann    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    1:24:30
39    LE GOURRIEREC    Pauline    AC LANESTER 56    1:24:30
40    LE DU    Erell    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    1:24:30