AMANLIS

1 LIBOREAU Lucie AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME Cadette
2 MENAGE Lise VC PLELANAIS Minime fille
3 CORBINEAU Ysoline CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE Cadette
4 RABY Coline CD VENDÉE Cadette
5 RIGAUX Alizee CC MONCONTOUR Minime fille
6 MENARD Chloe CC LIFFRE Cadette
7 BARBOTIN Alice INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadette
8 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE Cadette
9 TREGOUET Maurene VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime fille
10 BLOT Apolline VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Cadette
11 LEVEEL Lee Lone CD CALVADOS Minime fille
12 JALU Audrey VS FERTOIS Cadette
13 RICHEUX Emma UC BRIOCHINE Cadette
14 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE Cadette
15 VACHEY Loreleï AC LANESTER 56 Cadette
16 DUFAU Marion AS TESTERINE Cadette
17 LALLEMANT Lara CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE Minime fille
18 HOEBANCKXDaphnée CG ORLEANS LOIRET Cadette
19 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS Minime fille
20 BONNIN Noemie NOUVELLE AQUITAINE Minime fille
21 BARRE Juliette CD VENDÉE Cadette
22 JEULAND Jeanne CC LIFFRE Minime fille
23 BOEFFARD Perrine CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE Cadette
24 BRISARD Ines CD VENDÉE Minime fille
25 GUILET Laurie CD LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE Cadette
26 LE GOURRIEREC Pauline AC LANESTER 56 Cadette
27 MENANTEAULisa CD VENDÉE Cadette
28 GUILLOUX Doriane TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Cadette
29 BIASON Romane NOUVELLE AQUITAINE Minime fille
30 HOUDIN Valentine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadette
31 GODIOT Hortense CC CAMBRESCEN Cadette
32 CORLAY Azéline CD MANCHE Cadette
33 RAISON Elea US CHATEAUGIRON Cadette
34 SACHET Flora US CHATEAUGIRON Cadette
35 AMICE Florine TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Cadette
36 POULAIN Julie EC PAYS GUICHEN adette
37 BOISSON Colyne CD VENDÉE Cadette
38 JASNOT Eloise CD LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE Cadette
39 SIOHAN Apolline EC PAYS DU LEFF Cadette
40 JAN Katell VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE Cadette
41 LANCELIN Louise CD ORNE Cadette
42 MALAQUIN Suzanne US VERN CYCLISME Cadette
43 BARASCUD Priscille CD MAYENNE Minime fille
44 CHEREAU Clémence UC MONTOIRE Minime fille
45 ETILLEUX Marine CD ORNE Minime fille
46 FAURE Pauline NOUVELLE AQUITAINE Cadette
47 GAUGAIN Heidi CD MAYENNE Minime fille
48 FEYTOU Ilona INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadette
49 DENIEUL Cassandre CC LIFFRE Cadette
50 MAINGUY Enora VC PLELANAIS Cadette
51 HARNOIS Alice VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadette
52 PETIT Caroline US VERN CYCLISME Cadette
53 DENIEUL Josephine AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Minime fille
54 GAUTHIER Amélie UC ALREENNE Cadette
55 ROUINSARD Emilie EC QUEVENOISE Cadette
56 BENOIST Elina CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE Cadette
57 BARASCUD Marlyse BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Cadette
58 BERGUE Sarah CD ORNE Minime fille
59 BIHANNIC Maeva OCC CESSONNAIS Cadette
60 GUESDON Emma BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime fille
61 THEBAULT Maelle EC PAYS GUICHEN Minime fille
62 TARDIF Manon CD MANCHE Cadette
63 MORO Anais NOUVELLE AQUITAINE Cadette
64 DANJOU Maiwenne EC PAYS GUICHEN Minime fille
65 FORGEAU Manon CD VENDÉE Cadette
66 LEROYER Constance US VERN CYCLISME Cadette
67 LECHAT Amandine CD MANCHE Minime fille
68 YSOPE Lola US VERN CYCLISME Cadette