PLESTIN LES GREVES

Contre la montre

1 MUSSET Owen Léonarde AC 0:08:18,82
2 BOULET Enzo Dinan VC 0:08:20,25
3 JOUANJAN Lilian Côte Granit R 0:08:25,76
4 MASSE Valentin Paimpol RCP 0:08:30,38
5 CHUZEVILLE Volodia St Brieuc UC 0:08:30,96
6 TANGUY Hugo Léonarde AC 0:08:31,98
7 LESNE Robin Andel VS 0:08:32,24
8 BIARD Malo St Brieuc UC 0:08:34,54
9 COSTIOU Ewen Landerneau EC 0:08:36,31
10 ROUXEL Maxime Ploumagoar VS 0:08:37,17
11 ROPARTZ Alexandre Côte Granit R 0:08:40,12
12 HERROU Morgan Chateaulin VC 0:08:40,58
13 BATTEAU Alexandre Gouesnou AC 0:08:40,69
14 CARDIN Baptiste Plancoët CC 0:08:42,27
15 BISQUAY Yoen Auray UC 0:08:43,30
16 CANN Robin Léonarde AC 0:08:44,41
17 FROSTIN Alexis Plancoët CC 0:08:45,11
18 GUYOT Jordan Baud ACP 0:08:47,93
19 MINGANT Etienne Bourg Blanc C 0:08:48,44
20 PONNELLE Romain Pays Loudéac 0:08:49,14
21 GICQUEL Melvin St Brieuc UC 0:08:49,41
22 GILLOT Valentin Uzel CC 0:08:49,51
23 CARIOU Julian Quimper VS 0:08:50,39
24 SOULABAILLE Dimitri Pays Loudéac 0:08:51,02
25 MOISAN Emmanuel Ploumagoar VS 0:08:51,49
26 BOILEAU Killian Plestin Trégo 0:08:51,88
27 ROBIN Matthys Léonarde AC 0:08:52,84
28 MORICE Ludovic Vannnes UCK 0:08:53,63
29 BODENNEC Clement Lamballe VSP 0:08:55,94
30 OLLIVEAUX Remi Uzel CC 0:08:56,07
31 CONANEC Lucas Baud ACP 0:08:56,86
32 LE JAN Paul Plestin Trégo 0:08:58,65
33 CATREVAUX Aimeric Pays Guichen 0:08:59,13
34 GERNIGON Quentin Mevennais VC 0:09:00,21
35 RAULT Etienne St Brieuc UC 0:09:00,30
36 BERNARD Malo Plestin Trégo 0:09:00,91
37 APVRILLE Julian Auray UC 0:09:01,00
38 BRETON Mathieu Brest M.C. 0:09:01,58
39 MOREL Gauthier Brest M.C. 0:09:01,77
40 MOISAN Thibault Dinan VC 0:09:01,98
41 ALLAIN Louis Léonarde AC 0:09:02,40
42 GROSSET Ronan Plancoët CC 0:09:03,42
43 RICARD Talaï Dinan VC 0:09:04,05
44 ROLLAND Brieuc Morlaix UCP 0:09:04,14
45 DUPONCEL Quentin Romillé C 0:09:04,16
46 BRAMOULLE Kevin Gouesnou AC 0:09:05,31
47 OVIDE Martin Romillé C 0:09:06,37
48 VALLEE Thomas Pays Loudéac 0:09:07,05
49 LEMAITRE Xavier Romillé C 0:09:07,31
50 LE SCANF Gurvan Romillé C 0:09:07,72
51 LE NAY Flavian Quimper VS 0:09:08,00
52 MEVEL Guillaume Gouesnou AC 0:09:08,10
53 PHILIPPE William Léonarde AC 0:09:08,52
54 DUCHENE Aymeric St Brieuc UC 0:09:08,75
55 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin Léonarde AC 0:09:09,80
56 STUM Pierre alain Landivisiau C 0:09:13,34
57 CARLIER Mael Lamballe VSP 0:09:15,00
58 LEMESSAGER Maxime Plancoët CC 0:09:15,06
59 MEAL Theo Pays de Dinan 0:09:16,83
60 SALAUN Tom Morlaix UCP 0:09:18,78
60 PETTON Hugo Gupavas UC 0:09:18,78
62 RIGAUX Nolann Moncontour CC 0:09:21,03
63 KERJEAN Ewen Bourg Blanc C 0:09:21,46
64 LEBRAS Clement Pays de Dinan 0:09:21,74
65 PERRON Mael Pontivy VC 0:09:22,56
66 RAULT Jose Pays Loudéac 0:09:23,44
66 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine Ploumagoar VS 0:09:23,44
68 ROPARTZ Quentin Morlaix UCP 0:09:24,27
69 LE CORRE Mathieu Morlaix UCP 0:09:24,83
70 LE COZIC Gabin Côte Granit R 0:09:26,00
71 WILD Nicolas Morlaix UCP 0:09:26,35
72 LE NAY Axel Quimper VS 0:09:27,82
73 MARECAILLE Guillaume Gouesnou AC 0:09:30,54
74 LE FRESNE Antoine Quimper VS 0:09:32,38
75 LE DEUNFF Marie morgane Plestin Trégo 0:09:32,61
76 PRISE Mael Pays Loudéac 0:09:34,30
77 BOIVIN Hugo Plancoët CC 0:09:35,84
78 CAER Ronan Bourg Blanc C 0:09:36,49
79 LE BOSQ Gwennole Quimper VS 0:09:36,69
80 MOUELLIC Justin Baud ACP 0:09:38,58
81 ANDRIEUX Celestin Mevennais VC 0:09:40,02
82 RIO Enzo Quimper VS 0:09:40,55
83 PRUDHOMME Mathis Landerneau EC 0:09:43,13
84 CALVEZ Ismith Quimper VS 0:09:44,68
85 TURBOT Jean Ploumagoar VS 0:09:44,77
86 LE FERRAND Guillian Pontivy VC 0:09:46,44
87 LOYER Kelig Romillé C 0:09:46,52
88 HORNEC Michel Le Drennec VS 0:09:47,22
89 D`HERVEZ Sebastien Chateaulin VC 0:09:47,50
90 RAFFRAY Lukas Plancoët CC 0:09:47,96
90 RAFFRAY Mathis Plancoët CC 0:09:47,96
92 ROLLAND Martin Pontivy VC 0:09:49,86
93 DOUAUD Clement Carhaix UC 0:09:51,80
94 CHANDEMERLE Quentin Quintin VC 0:09:52,22
95 ECOBICHON Goulwen Quintin VC 0:09:52,71
96 GLOT Ewenn Plancoët CC 0:09:53,22
97 HERNOT Guirec Plestin Trégo 0:09:54,04
98 SPAGNESI Antoine Pays Loudéac 0:09:56,03
99 CORNEC Elouan Plestin Trégo 0:09:56,27
100 FUSTEC Mathis Morlaix UCP 0:09:57,18

101 GUILLOME Axel Baud ACP 0:09:58,17
102 CORLAY Yoran Pays de Dinan 0:09:58,29
103 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin Pays Loudéac 0:09:59,31
104 TANGUY Damien Landivisiau C 0:09:59,56
105 LE CORRE Youna Pays Loudéac 0:09:59,83
106 BARBU Enzo Gouesnou AC 0:10:04,16
107 ALLAIRE Luce Quintin VC 0:10:04,75
108 TEXIER Valentin Romillé C 0:10:05,46
109 FLOCH Ilan Bourg Blanc C 0:10:08,08
110 GOUZOUGUEN Kilian Ploumagoar VS 0:10:11,75
111 SOULAINE Fabien Quimper VS 0:10:14,13
112 HENRY Emma Lamballe VSP 0:10:20,28
113 LE DOARE Maxime Chateaulin VC 0:10:21,83
114 PAUGAM Mateo Chateaulin VC 0:10:24,99
115 LE BOZEC Valentin Paimpol RCP 0:10:30,00
116 LE CAER Baptiste Plestin Trégo 0:10:44,92
SAGAERT Charles Plestin Trégo Ab/DNF

 

 

Epreuve en ligne

1 TANGUY Hugo Léonarde AC 1:40:07
2 BOULET Enzo Dinan VC 1:40:21
3 APVRILLE Julian Auray UC 1:40:21
4 MOISAN Thibault Dinan VC 1:40:21
5 BIARD Malo St Brieuc UC 1:40:21
6 GUYOT Jordan Baud ACP 1:40:21
7 MASSE Valentin Paimpol RCP 1:40:21
8 GICQUEL Melvin St Brieuc UC 1:40:21
9 CARIOU Julian Quimper VS 1:40:21
10 ROBIN Matthys Léonarde AC 1:40:21
11 FROSTIN Alexis Plancoët CC 1:40:21
12 CANN Robin Léonarde AC 1:40:21
13 HERNOT Guirec Plestin Trégo 1:40:21
14 ROPARTZ Alexandre Côte Granit R 1:40:21
15 RIGAUX Nolann Moncontour CC 1:40:21
16 LE NAY Flavian Quimper VS 1:40:21
17 MOREL Gauthier Brest M.C. 1:40:21
18 RICARD Talaï Dinan VC 1:40:21
19 GERNIGON Quentin Mevennais VC 1:40:21
20 BOILEAU Killian Plestin Trégo 1:40:21
21 CALVEZ Ismith Quimper VS 1:40:21
22 JOUANJAN Lilian Côte Granit R 1:40:21
23 BISQUAY Yoen Auray UC 1:40:21
24 CAER Ronan Bourg Blanc C 1:40:21
25 CHUZEVILLE Volodia St Brieuc UC 1:40:21
26 MUSSET Owen Léonarde AC 1:40:21
27 CATREVAUX Aimeric Pays Guichen 1:40:21
28 MOISAN Emmanuel Ploumagoar VS 1:40:21
29 HORNEC Michel Le Drennec VS 1:40:21
30 LE NAY Axel Quimper VS 1:40:21
31 KERJEAN Ewen Bourg Blanc C 1:40:21
33 ALLAIN Louis Léonarde AC 1:40:21
34 GILLOT Valentin Uzel CC 1:40:21
35 LE SCANF Gurvan Romillé C 1:40:21
36 MEAL Theo Pays de Dinan 1:40:21
37 LEBRAS Clement Pays de Dinan 1:40:21
38 ROUXEL Maxime Ploumagoar VS 1:40:21
39 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine Ploumagoar VS 1:40:21
40 COSTIOU Ewen Landerneau EC 1:40:21
41 CARDIN Baptiste Plancoët CC 1:40:21
41 ROLLAND Brieuc Morlaix UCP 1:40:21
42 DUCHENE Aymeric St Brieuc UC 1:40:21
43 OVIDE Martin Romillé C 1:40:21
44 GROSSET Ronan Plancoët CC 1:40:21
45 BERNARD Malo Plestin Trégo 1:40:21
46 CONANEC Lucas Baud ACP 1:42:30
47 MORICE Ludovic Vannnes UCK 1:42:38
48 LESNE Robin Andel VS 1:42:43
49 VALLEE Thomas Pays Loudéac 1:42:48
50 PRISE Mael Pays Loudéac 1:42:51
51 RAULT Jose Pays Loudéac 1:43:13
52 LE JAN Paul Plestin Trégo 1:43:33
53 LEMAITRE Xavier Romillé C 1:43:45
54 PONNELLE Romain Pays Loudéac 1:44:07
55 MARECAILLE Guillaume Gouesnou AC 1:44:28
56 RIO Enzo Quimper VS 1:44:28
57 TANGUY Damien Landivisiau C 1:44:28
58 GOUZOUGUEN Kilian Ploumagoar VS 1:44:35
59 CORNEC Elouan Plestin Trégo 1:44:43
60 PAUGAM Mateo Chateaulin VC 1:44:47
61 MOUELLIC Justin Baud ACP 1:45:02
62 PETTON Hugo Gupavas UC 1:44:47
63 ALLAIRE Luce Quintin VC 1:45:20
64 LE FERRAND Guillian Pontivy VC 1:45:13
65 RAFFRAY Lukas Plancoët CC 1:45:13
66 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin Pays Loudéac 1:45:22
67 OLLIVEAUX Remi Uzel CC 1:45:22
68 SOULABAILLE Dimitri Pays Loudéac 1:45:41
69 ANDRIEUX Celestin Mevennais VC 1:45:51
70 LE FRESNE Antoine Quimper VS 1:47:39
71 LE COZIC Gabin Côte Granit R 1:47:43
72 ROPARTZ Quentin Morlaix UCP 1:47:43
73 SALAUN Tom Morlaix UCP 1:47:43
74 STUM Pierre alain Landivisiau C 1:47:43
75 GLOT Ewenn Plancoët CC 1:48:23
76 BOIVIN Hugo Plancoët CC 1:48:23
77 BATTEAU Alexandre Gouesnou AC 1:49:05
78 LE BOSQ Gwennole Quimper VS 1:49:40
79 PRUDHOMME Mathis Landerneau EC 1:50:44
80 CARLIER Mael Lamballe VSP 1:55:10
81 TEXIER Valentin Romillé C 1:55:10
82 HENRY Emma Lamballe VSP 1:58:09
83 FLOCH Ilan Bourg Blanc C 1:59:00

Classement général

1 TANGUY Hugo Léonarde AC 1:48:38
2 MUSSET Owen Léonarde AC 1:48:39
3 BOULET Enzo Dinan VC 1:48:41
4 JOUANJAN Lilian Côte Granit R 1:48:46
5 MASSE Valentin Paimpol RCP 1:48:51
6 CHUZEVILLE Volodia St Brieuc UC 1:48:51
7 BIARD Malo St Brieuc UC 1:48:55
8 COSTIOU Ewen Landerneau EC 1:48:57
9 ROUXEL Maxime Ploumagoar VS 1:48:58
10 ROPARTZ Alexandre Côte Granit R 1:49:01
11 CARDIN Baptiste Plancoët CC 1:49:03
12 BISQUAY Yoen Auray UC 1:49:04
13 CANN Robin Léonarde AC 1:49:05
14 FROSTIN Alexis Plancoët CC 1:49:06
15 GUYOT Jordan Baud ACP 1:49:08
16 GICQUEL Melvin St Brieuc UC 1:49:10
17 GILLOT Valentin Uzel CC 1:49:10
18 CARIOU Julian Quimper VS 1:49:11
19 MOISAN Emmanuel Ploumagoar VS 1:49:12
20 BOILEAU Killian Plestin Trégo 1:49:12
21 ROBIN Matthys Léonarde AC 1:49:13
22 CATREVAUX Aimeric Pays Guichen 1:49:20
23 GERNIGON Quentin Mevennais VC 1:49:21
24 BERNARD Malo Plestin Trégo 1:49:21
25 APVRILLE Julian Auray UC 1:49:22
26 MOREL Gauthier Brest M.C. 1:49:22
27 MOISAN Thibault Dinan VC 1:49:22
28 ALLAIN Louis Léonarde AC 1:49:23
29 GROSSET Ronan Plancoët CC 1:49:24
30 RICARD Talaï Dinan VC 1:49:25
31 ROLLAND Brieuc Morlaix UCP 1:49:25
32 OVIDE Martin Romillé C 1:49:27
33 LE SCANF Gurvan Romillé C 1:49:28
34 LE NAY Flavian Quimper VS 1:49:29
35 DUCHENE Aymeric St Brieuc UC 1:49:29
36 MEAL Theo Pays de Dinan 1:49:37
37 RIGAUX Nolann Moncontour CC 1:49:42
38 KERJEAN Ewen Bourg Blanc C 1:49:42
39 LEBRAS Clement Pays de Dinan 1:49:42
40 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine Ploumagoar VS 1:49:44
41 LE NAY Axel Quimper VS 1:49:48
42 CAER Ronan Bourg Blanc C 1:49:57
43 CALVEZ Ismith Quimper VS 1:50:05
44 HORNEC Michel Le Drennec VS 1:50:08
45 HERNOT Guirec Plestin Trégo 1:50:15
46 LESNE Robin Andel VS 1:51:15
47 CONANEC Lucas Baud ACP 1:51:26
48 MORICE Ludovic Vannnes UCK 1:51:31
49 VALLEE Thomas Pays Loudéac 1:51:55
50 PRISE Mael Pays Loudéac 1:52:25
51 LE JAN Paul Plestin Trégo 1:52:31
52 RAULT Jose Pays Loudéac 1:52:36
53 LEMAITRE Xavier Romillé C 1:52:52
54 PONNELLE Romain Pays Loudéac 1:52:56
55 MARECAILLE Guillaume Gouesnou AC 1:53:58
56 PETTON Hugo Gupavas UC 1:54:05
57 RIO Enzo Quimper VS 1:54:08
58 OLLIVEAUX Remi Uzel CC 1:54:18
59 TANGUY Damien Landivisiau C 1:54:27
60 SOULABAILLE Dimitri Pays Loudéac 1:54:32
61 CORNEC Elouan Plestin Trégo 1:54:39
62 MOUELLIC Justin Baud ACP 1:54:40
63 GOUZOUGUEN Kilian Ploumagoar VS 1:54:46
64 LE FERRAND Guillian Pontivy VC 1:54:59
65 RAFFRAY Lukas Plancoët CC 1:55:00
66 PAUGAM Mateo Chateaulin VC 1:55:11
67 LE METAYER BRARD Corentin Pays Loudéac 1:55:21
68 ALLAIRE Luce Quintin VC 1:55:24
69 ANDRIEUX Celestin Mevennais VC 1:55:31
70 STUM Pierre alain Landivisiau C 1:56:56
71 SALAUN Tom Morlaix UCP 1:57:01
72 ROPARTZ Quentin Morlaix UCP 1:57:07
73 LE COZIC Gabin Côte Granit R 1:57:09
74 LE FRESNE Antoine Quimper VS 1:57:11
75 BATTEAU Alexandre Gouesnou AC 1:57:45
76 BOIVIN Hugo Plancoët CC 1:57:58
77 GLOT Ewenn Plancoët CC 1:58:16
78 LE BOSQ Gwennole Quimper VS 1:59:16
79 PRUDHOMME Mathis Landerneau EC 2:00:27
80 CARLIER Mael Lamballe VSP 2:04:25
81 TEXIER Valentin Romillé C 2:05:15
82 HENRY Emma Lamballe VSP 2:08:29
83 FLOCH Ilan Bourg Blanc C 2:09:08