CHP BZH VERN SUR SEICHE

          • 1 CHEDALEUX Mateo VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 0:27:50
            2 JOSSO Theo REDON OC 0:00:12
            3 PHILIPPE William AC LEONARDE 0:00:20
            4 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:00:29
            5 TANGUY Hugo AC LEONARDE 0:00:46
            6 LE MAT Hugo EC QUEVENOISE 0:00:52
            7 MAHOUDO Nolann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:01:00
            8 ROBIN Matthys AC LEONARDE 0:01:09
            9 BIARD Malo UC BRIOCHINE 0:01:12
            10 OLLIVEAUX Remi CC UZELAIS 0:01:15
            11 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:01:27
            12 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS 0:01:55
            13 CORDELIER Matthieu OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 0:02:05
            14 LESNE Robin ANDEL VELO SPORT  »
            15 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 0:02:25
            16 CRUBLET Brice US VERN CYCLISME  »
            17 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE 0:02:31
            18 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE 0:02:45
            19 GLON Gaelig US LA GACILLY CYCL. 0:02:48
            20 LAUMONIER Raphaël CC VITREEN 0:02:51
            21 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE 0:02:54
            22 LEFORT Lilian ANDEL VELO SPORT  »
            23 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE 0:02:58
            24 COQUIN Matheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 0:03:01
            25 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE 0:03:18
            26 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT 0:03:27
            27 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS 0:03:29
            28 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS 0:03:41
            29 LE JAN Paul EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 0:03:49
            30 DELLISTE Dylan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:03:54
            31 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:04:08
            32 JEHANNO Valentin OC LOCMINE 0:04:15
            33 BODENNEC Clement VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 0:04:19
            34 MAURICE Louis VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 0:04:31
            35 GAUDIN Mathieu VTT VALLEE DU BOEL 0:04:34
            36 NEDELEC Dylan CC BOURG BLANC 0:05:00
            37 CHAUVEL Alexandre CC VITREEN 0:05:06
            38 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR  »
            39 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE 0:05:13
            40 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE 0:05:23
            41 MOREL Gauthier BREST IROISE CYCL.2000  »
            42 CADORET Ewen OC LOCMINE 0:05:38
            43 RAULT Etienne UC BRIOCHINE  »
            44 LEBRAS Clement TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 0:05:46
            45 BOSQUET Ewen VCS BETTONNAIS 0:05:54
            46 FORTIN Romain CC VITREEN 0:06:05
            47 ROUILLE Hugo US VERN CYCLISME 0:06:38
            48 LE BRETON Pierre EC QUEVENOISE 0:07:01
            49 SOULAINE Fabien VS QUIMPEROIS 0:07:23
            50 MARTIN Nathan OC LOCMINE 0:07:55
            51 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE  »
            52 SAGAERT Charles EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 0:09:02
            53 BUFFET Elouan US VERN CYCLISME 0:09:35